All alternatives

View full report

Technical parameters

Environment and package
Height59.6 mm
Height 59.6 mm Width 26.9 mm Length 29.35 mmHeight | 59.6 mm | Width | 26.9 mm | Length | 29.35 mm
Other
Inside diameter12 mm
Length29.35 mm
MaterialClamping cylinder: Die-cast zinc Support bracket: Steel
Noterod not included
Width26.9 mm

Documents

No documents are linked to this part yet.