All alternatives

View full report

Technical parameters

Environment and package
Height78.4 mm
Height 78.4 mm Width 36.2 mm Length 29.35 mmHeight | 78.4 mm | Width | 36.2 mm | Length | 29.35 mm
Other
Inside diameter30 mm
Length29.35 mm
MaterialClamping cylinder: Die-cast zinc Support bracket: Steel
Noterod not included
Width36.2 mm

Documents

No documents are linked to this part yet.