All alternatives

View full report

Technical parameters

Environment and package
Height20.3 mm
Height 20.3 mm Width 64.77 mm Length 79.5 mmHeight | 20.3 mm | Width | 64.77 mm | Length | 79.5 mm
MountingMounting accessories included
Other
Inside diameter18 mm
Length79.5 mm
Massapprox. 85 g
Materialplastic
SeriesCP18
Width64.77 mm

Documents

No documents are linked to this part yet.