5349

5349

在产

KE1 switch cabinet module, 4 inputs

查看国产替代问 AI FAE

全部替代型号

查看完整报告

技术参数

电源
Input current≤ 8 mA (limited internally)
Rated operating currentI e | ≤ 25 mA (without sensors) / max. 60 mA
Rated operating voltageU e | 26.5 ... 31.6 V from AS-Interface
Supplyfrom AS-Interface
交流 / 直流特性
Noise immunityEN 61000-6-2:2001
Signal delay< 2 ms (input/AS-Interface)
Signal frequency≤ 250 Hz
环境与封装
Ambient temperature-25 ... 70 °C (-13 ... 158 °F)
Height48.5 mm
Height 48.5 mm Width 22.5 mm Length 99.6 mmHeight | 48.5 mm | Width | 22.5 mm | Length | 99.6 mm
MountingDIN mounting rail
Storage temperature-25 ... 85 °C (-13 ... 185 °F)
其他
0 (unattenuated)≤ 2 mA
0 (unattenuated) ≤ 2 mA 1 (attenuated) ≥ 4 mA0 (unattenuated) | ≤ 2 mA | 1 (attenuated) | ≥ 4 mA
1 (attenuated)≥ 4 mA
AS-InterfaceEN 62026-2:2013
AS-Interface specificationV2.1
Connectionremovable terminals rated connection capacity: rigid/flexible (with and without wire-end ferrules): 0.25 mm 2 ... 2.5 mm 2 for multiple-wire connection with two wires of equal cross-section: flexible with twin wire-end ferrules: 0.5 mm 2 ... 1.5 mm 2
Degree of protectionEN 60529:2000
Directive 2014/30/EUEN 62026-2:2013 EN 61000-6-2:2001 EN 61000-6-4:2001
Directive 2014/30/EU EN 62026-2:2013 EN 61000-6-2:2001 EN 61000-6-4:2001Directive 2014/30/EU | EN 62026-2:2013 EN 61000-6-2:2001 EN 61000-6-4:2001
Emitted interferenceEN 61000-6-4:2001
HousingPA 66-FR
Housing PA 66-FRHousing | PA 66-FR
ID1 code7
ID2 code0
ID codeA
InputEN 61131-2:2007
IO code0
IO code 0 ID code A ID1 code 7 ID2 code 0IO code | 0 | ID code | A | ID1 code | 7 | ID2 code | 0
LED FAULTerror display; LED red red: communication error or address is 0
LED INswitching state (input); 4 LED yellow
LED PWRAS-Interface voltage; LED green
Length99.6 mm
Mass80 g
Node typeA/B node
Number/Type4 inputs for 2-wire sensors (PNP), DC or for mechanical contacts
Pollution degree2
ProfileS-0.A.0
Protection classIII
Relative humidity90 % , non-condensing
Required gateway specification≥ V2.0
Surge protectionU e : Over voltage category III, safe isolated power supplies (PELV)
Switching pointaccording to DIN EN 61131-2 (Type 2)
UL File NumberE223772
Width22.5 mm

器件图片

技术资料

该型号暂未收录资料。