103910

103910

在产

Inductive sensor

查看国产替代问 AI FAE

全部替代型号

查看完整报告

技术参数

电源
Nominal voltageU o | 8 V
交流 / 直流特性
Switching frequencyf | 0 ... 5000 Hz
环境与封装
Ambient temperature-25 ... 100 °C (-13 ... 212 °F)
其他
ANZEx18.3018X
Assured operating distances a | 0 ... 1.215 mm
Bending radius> 10 x cable diameter
Cable diameter3.5 mm ± 0.2 mm
Cable diameter 3.5 mm ± 0.2 mm Bending radius > 10 x cable diameter Material PUR Core cross section 0.14 mm 2 Length L 2 mCable diameter | 3.5 mm ± 0.2 mm | Bending radius | > 10 x cable diameter | Material | PUR | Core cross section | 0.14 mm 2 | Length | L | 2 m
CML approvalon request
Connection typecable
Core cross section0.14 mm 2
Degree of protectionIP67
Diameter6.5 mm
Equipment protection level DaIECEx PTB 11.0037X
Equipment protection level GbIECEx PTB 11.0037X
Equipment protection level Gb IECEx PTB 11.0037X Equipment protection level Da IECEx PTB 11.0037X Equipment protection level Mb IECEx PTB 11.0037XEquipment protection level Gb | IECEx PTB 11.0037X | Equipment protection level Da | IECEx PTB 11.0037X | Equipment protection level Mb | IECEx PTB 11.0037X
Equipment protection level Gb PTB 00 ATEX 2048 X Equipment protection level Da PTB 00 ATEX 2048 XEquipment protection level Gb | PTB 00 ATEX 2048 X | Equipment protection level Da | PTB 00 ATEX 2048 X
Equipment protection level MbIECEx PTB 11.0037X
Housing materialStainless steel 1.4305 / AISI 303
HysteresisH | typ. %
Installationflush
LengthL | 2 m
Length 22 mm Diameter 6.5 mmLength | 22 mm | Diameter | 6.5 mm
MaterialPUR
Measuring plate detected≤ 1 mA
Measuring plate not detectedmin. 3 mA
Measuring plate not detected min. 3 mA Measuring plate detected ≤ 1 mAMeasuring plate not detected | min. 3 mA | Measuring plate detected | ≤ 1 mA
NAMUREN 60947-5-6:2000 IEC 60947-5-6:1999
NAMUR EN 60947-5-6:2000 IEC 60947-5-6:1999 Standards EN IEC 60947-5-2NAMUR | EN 60947-5-6:2000 IEC 60947-5-6:1999 | Standards | EN IEC 60947-5-2
Output typeNAMUR
Rated operating distances n | 1.5 mm
Reduction factor r 3040.65
Reduction factor r Al0.22
Reduction factor r Cu0.19
Sensing facePBT
StandardsEN IEC 60947-5-2
Suitable for 2:1 technologyyes , Reverse polarity protection diode not required
Switching functionNormally closed (NC)
UL approvalcULus Listed Load Type: General Purpose Circuitry: Class 2 Power Source Enclosure Type Rating: Type 1 Supply/Switching Voltage: 8.2 V DC
Use in the hazardous areasee instruction manuals

器件图片

技术资料

该型号暂未收录资料。